1.Runde | 31.10.2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Braunschweiger SF III | - | SK Bad Harzburg I | 3:5 |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | SF Bleckenstedt I | 4½:3½ |
Peiner SV I | - | Hamelner SV II | 4:4 |
SK Goslar I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 4½:3½ |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | SV Gifhorn I | 5:3 |
2.Runde | 14.11.2004 | ||
Hamelner SV II | - | Braunschweiger SF III | 5½:2½ |
SK Bad Harzburg I | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 5:3 |
SF Bleckenstedt I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 1½:6½ |
SV Gifhorn I | - | SK Goslar I | 4:4 |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | Peiner SV I | 4:4 |
3.Runde | 28.11.2004 | ||
Braunschweiger SF III | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 2:6 |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | SK Bad Harzburg I | 3½:4½ |
Hamelner SV II | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 4½:3½ |
SK Goslar I | - | SF Bleckenstedt I | 4½:3½ |
Peiner SV I | - | SV Gifhorn I | 5:3 |
4.Runde | 12.12.2004 | ||
SF Bleckenstedt I | - | Braunschweiger SF III | 6:2 |
SK Bad Harzburg I | - | SK Goslar I | 4½:3½ |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | Peiner SV I | 3½:4½ |
SV Gifhorn I | - | Hamelner SV II | 3:5 |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde | 16.01.2005 | ||
Braunschweiger SF III | - | Peiner SV I | 2:6 |
SK Bad Harzburg I | - | SF Bleckenstedt I | 5:3 |
SK Goslar I | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 3:5 |
Hamelner SV II | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 6:2 |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SV Gifhorn I | 5:3 |
6.Runde | 30.01.2005 | ||
SK Goslar I | - | Braunschweiger SF III | 6:2 |
SK Bad Harzburg I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 3½:4½ |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | Hamelner SV II | 3½:4½ |
SF Bleckenstedt I | - | SV Gifhorn I | 4½:3½ |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | Peiner SV I | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde | 13.02.2005 | ||
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | Braunschweiger SF III | 6:2 |
Hamelner SV II | - | SK Bad Harzburg I | 4:4 |
SV Gifhorn I | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 5:3 |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SF Bleckenstedt I | 5:3 |
Peiner SV I | - | SK Goslar I | 3½:4½ |
8.Runde | 13.03.2005 | ||
Braunschweiger SF III | - | SV Gifhorn I | 1:7 |
SK Bad Harzburg I | - | Peiner SV I | 5:3 |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 4½:3½ |
SF Bleckenstedt I | - | Hamelner SV II | 2½:5½ |
SK Goslar I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode II | 5½:2½ |
9.Runde | 10.04.2005 | ||
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | Braunschweiger SF III | 6:2 |
SV Gifhorn I | - | SK Bad Harzburg I | 4:4 |
SC BS Gliesmarode II | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 2½:5½ |
Hamelner SV II | - | SK Goslar I | 5½:2½ |
Peiner SV I | - | SF Bleckenstedt I | 4:4 |