1.Runde | 24.10.2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Hamelner SV I | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | 4½:3½ |
SC BS Gliesmarode I | - | SF Hannover I | 3½:4½ |
Bremer SG I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen I | 3½:4½ |
Delmenhorster SK I | - | SK Bremen-Nord I | 2½:5½ |
SK Jever I | - | SK Union Oldenburg I | 3:5 |
2.Runde | 14.11.2004 | ||
SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | - | SK Union Oldenburg I | 4:4 |
SK Bremen-Nord I | - | SK Jever I | 4½:3½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen I | - | Delmenhorster SK I | 4:4 |
SF Hannover I | - | Bremer SG I | 2½:5½ |
Hamelner SV I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode I | 3½:4½ |
3.Runde | 28.11.2004 | ||
SC BS Gliesmarode I | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | 4:4 |
Bremer SG I | - | Hamelner SV I | 6:2 |
Delmenhorster SK I | - | SF Hannover I | 4½:3½ |
SK Jever I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen I | 3:5 |
SK Union Oldenburg I | - | SK Bremen-Nord I | 4:4 |
4.Runde | 12.12.2004 | ||
SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | - | SK Bremen-Nord I | 4½:3½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen I | - | SK Union Oldenburg I | 4:4 |
SF Hannover I | - | SK Jever I | 1½:6½ |
Hamelner SV I | - | Delmenhorster SK I | 4:4 |
SC BS Gliesmarode I | - | Bremer SG I | 3:5 |
5.Runde | 16.01.2005 | ||
Bremer SG I | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | 5½:2½ |
Delmenhorster SK I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode I | 6:2 |
SK Jever I | - | Hamelner SV I | 4:4 |
SK Union Oldenburg I | - | SF Hannover I | 4½:3½ |
SK Bremen-Nord I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen I | 5:3 |
6.Runde | 30.01.2005 | ||
SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen I | 3:5 |
SF Hannover I | - | SK Bremen-Nord I | 4½:3½ |
Hamelner SV I | - | SK Union Oldenburg I | 5½:2½ |
SC BS Gliesmarode I | - | SK Jever I | 4:4 |
Bremer SG I | - | Delmenhorster SK I | 5:3 |
7.Runde | 13.02.2005 | ||
Delmenhorster SK I | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | 4½:3½ |
SK Jever I | - | Bremer SG I | 5½:2½ |
SK Union Oldenburg I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode I | 4:4 |
SK Bremen-Nord I | - | Hamelner SV I | 5:3 |
SC Tempo Göttingen I | - | SF Hannover I | 5:3 |
8.Runde | 13.03.2005 | ||
SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | - | SF Hannover I | 5½:2½ |
Hamelner SV I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen I | 4:4 |
SC BS Gliesmarode I | - | SK Bremen-Nord I | 3½:4½ |
Bremer SG I | - | SK Union Oldenburg I | 5:3 |
Delmenhorster SK I | - | SK Jever I | 3½:4½ |
9.Runde | 10.04.2005 | ||
SK Jever I | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke I | 2½:5½ |
SK Union Oldenburg I | - | Delmenhorster SK I | 2½:5½ |
SK Bremen-Nord I | - | Bremer SG I | 3:5 |
SC Tempo Göttingen I | - | SC BS Gliesmarode I | 4:4 |
SF Hannover I | - | Hamelner SV I | 4:4 |